Програма 2016/2017

Кръг Дата/Час   Мачове  
1 29.07.2016 – 19:00 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:0 Нефтохимик Бургас 1962
2 05.08.2016 – 21:15 Пирин (Благоевград) 2:1 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
3 14.08.2016 – 19:00 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 2:2 Черно море
4 19.08.2016 – 19:00 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:2 Дунав
5 27.08.2016 – 21:15 ЦСКА-София 2:0 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
6 12.09.2016 – 20:00 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:1 Берое
7 17.09.2016 – 17:00 Ботев (Пловдив) 4:0 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
8 26.09.2016 – 20:00 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:1 Левски
9 01.10.2016 – 15:15 Монтана 2:4 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
10 17.10.2016 – 20:00 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 2:1 Локомотив (Пловдив)
11 22.10.2016 – 20:00 Лудогорец 4:0 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
12 28.10.2016 – 17:30 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 1:0 Славия
13 04.11.2016 – 13:00 Верея (Стара Загора) 1:0 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
14 21.11.2016 – 17:30 Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 1:1 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
15 25.11.2016 – 17:30 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 1:0 Пирин (Благоевград)
16 29.11.2016 – 15:00 Черно море 1:1 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
17 03.12.2016 – 15:00 Дунав 1:0 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
18 11.12.2016 – 15:00 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:0 ЦСКА-София
19 15.12.2016 – 15:00 Берое 1:1 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
20 18.02.2017 – 17:30 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:1 Ботев (Пловдив)
21 25.02.2017 – 17:30 Левски 1:1 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
22 01.03.2017 – 13:00 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:1 Монтана
23 04.03.2017 – 17:30 Локомотив (Пловдив) 2:1 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
24 12.03.2017 – 17:30 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:5 Лудогорец
25 16.03.2017 – 17:30 Славия 3:1 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
26 02.04.2017 – 20:00 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 5:0 Верея (Стара Загора)
1 08.04.2017 – 17:45 Берое 2:3 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
2 13.04.2017 – 17:00 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 1:1 Нефтохимик Бургас 1962
3 24.04.2017 – 20:00 Пирин (Благоевград) 1:1 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
4 29.04.2017 – 20:00 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:1 Берое
5 06.05.2017 – 17:30 Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 4:1 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
6 11.05.2017 – 17:00 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 4:3 Пирин (Благоевград)
1 18.05.2017 – 19:45 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:3 Славия
1 22.05.2017 – 20:00 Славия 1:1 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
2 26.05.2017 – 17:45 Монтана 1:1 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
2 29.05.2017 – 17:30 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:3 Монтана